Rules Standings
Banzuke Archive
Register Entry

RotoSumo
Standings


 

PlaceShikona123456789101112131415Total
1 Sutārokku1011071071171051198056113611007510174961412
2 Choshu-Yuki11210110711910011180611029491929931811381
3 Kishikaisei849085126106124104911075998707180831378
4 Norizo129112148917610510272945987787963771372
5 Unkonoyama1259513598836895679687861067392591365
6 Oskahanada1321191309388789762926780788083831362
7 Andonishiki1289712411810111774781075495848431571349
8 ScreechingOwl1211241218276749571788595648087951348
9 Veshana12010410989787097849276841065870941331
9 Oshirokita99102117937886855610071881009589721331
11 Athenayama8410612198718799658151948867991121323
12 Wolfgangho10310212191981111046010267106479948621321
13 Metzinowaka128107132808968935678113811005877511311
14 Asapedroryu10211712193906982627758977282102761300
15 Achiyama1211131289390859167817273847657681299
16 Mumaru12110212069836589821126982914587771294
17 TochiYESshin101109109826780808483599510252891011293
18 Saruyama9965126113988910872836099957759491292
19 Taka1171021328083659562728991856083701286
20 Ruziklao11410212578857710062858291815881631284
20 Chumsinomaru1009511393937511489779167894778631284
22 Toyama88801051041229485611158794788657271283
23 Kutoyama1171041328088659762778282786983631279
24 Torafujii1069812380767295737410097795674751278
25 Domichi12810212285101658854727470897181721274
26 Gibuten1121061248576798061838191835668831268
26 Nantonoyama1128012498836880659289751156275501268
28 Andoreasu115871328088489762799783977192391267
29 Hironoumi9410412674856810476709484616987681264
30 Chishafuwaku808913490737997106818174834778701262
31 Ganzohnesushi101841268583729569778989856083631261
32 Flohru1141081247496749352668974707390631260
33 Shiroikumo10593116856569839786538110538781051259
34 Kitakachiyama10176121707637808799918610660111531254
35 Takanorappa83941011049332956070709711149107831249
36 Andrasoyamawaka1161041219883837558766773847162631234
37 Oyama1061021216988549762648484618296631233
38 Rowitoro9510185106114648650757781896958811231
39 Joaoiyama106951246988599067668484647396631228
40 Susanoo1139412791596382869259681105272581226
41 Mariohana97971228598726552927887874983611225
42 Denho110891238767727885713978956574871220
43 Anjoboshi98811199674659476556692875276881219
44 Mmikasazuma1177611169836088508793611018481571218
44 Seki Haruaki9710512980786910867574978706278911218
44 Suwihuto112911178772837547746967879566761218
47 Pandaazuma841171068367768076665185776593881214
48 Frinkanohana10210411780103656747907382785883611210
49 Shimodahito10810911687865911045537270815076791201
50 Wamahada74971017691608079516195876294851193
51 Asashosakari9359104907351108807983648543103721187
52 Gansekiiwa9769878781569567817086728690591183
53 Chelseayama120941316941677193944174933863931182
54 Fujisan959511783765295676079701044772631175
55 Jejima110851068585428936708273986986501166
55 Bill1009597749134102644957677262931091166
57 Kōrinokoishi95951136974638270866170695287731159
58 Kuroimori95851128576529458405085767898741158
59 Sakura1049810165486597607959566876741011151
60 Tsuchinoninjin788710492804687636264711074394681146
61 Arawaka113801306665817465665078677948791141
62 Chankoyama8274108725842956568105641136072571135
63 Terarno84431048581699569777288877066331123
64 Kaito827610470763780677776718960111421118
65 Kaiowaka104961087668659167625356846157681116
66 GONZABUROW100871126366459762586365785483631096
67 Ariakenoumi88941016852469971575764526387811080
68 Kobashi845012168615095696072731045581331076
69 Kyoju8765109518750110516958805036108641075
70 Konosato8460748581718054755587686062781074
71 Chisaiyama8663887374549062677876715877391056
72 Profomisakari86826269617663645066561155590561051
73 Shatsume82708679743386495376641065686501050
74 Ketsukai65927969745078365763571046792631046
75 Tenshinhan876810152661797624780688069105391038
76 Kotononami676110657762480676291738949111221035
77 Golynohana72571016381288264718668954598221033
78 Oortael6992885769466356666576645087661014
79 Kyodaitimu8469924352349269406974616091701000

SPECIAL PRIZES
Outstanding Performance Award
(Shukun-sho)
Technique Prize
(Gino-sho)
Fighting Spirit Prize
(Kanto-sho)
ShikonaDays
Sutārokku ()9
Choshu-Yuki ()7
Wolfgangho ()7
Andonishiki ()6
Kishikaisei ()5
Metzinowaka ()5
Norizo ()5
TochiYESshin ()5
ShikonaDayScore
Norizo ()3148
Unkonoyama ()3135
Chishafuwaku ()3134
Andoreasu ()3132
Kutoyama ()3132
Metzinowaka ()3132
Oskahanada ()1132
Taka ()3132
ShikonaDayDiff
Kishikaisei ()658.24
Sutārokku ()653.24
Andonishiki ()651.24
Choshu-Yuki ()645.24
Wolfgangho ()645.24